Individual Patents and Owners of Northampton County Top Map
Ann Badson N52 1726
Frances Badson N52 1704
Grace Badson N52 1704
John Badson N52 1686
Jonathan Badson N52 1726
Solomon Badson N52 1726
William Badson N52 1704
Anne Batson N52 1732
John Batson N52 1748
Jonah Batson N52 1736
Jonas Batson N52 1744
Sarah Batson N52 1759
Tabitha Batson N52 1748
Thomas Batson N52 1748
William Batson N52 1759
John Bellamy N52 1675, 1677
Tabitha Kendal Batson N52 1748
Grace Satchell Batson N52
Michael Christian N52 1747
Samuel Church N52 1705
Thomas Church N52 1705
John Cole N52 1680
Ann Cowdrey N52
Benjamin Cowdrey N52 1676
Benjamin Cowdrey (of Thomas) N52 1684
Josias Cowdrey N52 1698
William Cowdrey N52 1698
Thomas Cowdrey I N52 1684, 1686
Thomas Cowdrey II N52 1698
Ann Cowdrey (wife of Thomas) N52 1698
Ann Custis N52 1747
Hancock Custis N52 1714
Ann Kendall Custis N52 1747
Margaret Michael Custis N52
Elizabeth Robinson Custis N52
John Custis III N52 1676
John Custis III, Col. N52 1676
John Custis IV N52 1714
John Custis Jr. N52 1692
John Custis V N52 1728
William Dalby N52 1747, 1756
Bridget Davis N52 1682
Elizabeth Davis N52 1682
Grace Davis N52 1736
Hester Read Davis N52
James Davis N52 1648
Pierce Davis N52 1682, 1685, 1692
Susanna Davis N52 1685
Elizabeth Dolby N52 1760
Henry Dolby N52 1773
John Dolby N52 1740
Joseph Dolby N52 1759
Rachel Dolby N52 1773
Stephen Dolby N52 1762
William Dolby N52 1733, 1759
Ann Elligood N52 1709
John Elligood N52 1696, 1709
William Elligood N52 1709
Littleton Eyre N52 1728, 1736, 1749, 1763
Severn Eyre N52 1768
Severne Eyre N52 1693
Severn Eyre Jr. N52 1773
William Eyre N52 1787
Ormistone Foster N52 1649
Vrinson Foster N52 1676, 1682
William Foster N52 1705
Isaac Foxcroft N52 1683, 1690
Stephen Girad N52 1786
Ann Godwin N52 1690
Caesar Godwin N52 1676, 1677, 1682
Peter Goffigon N52 1771
Tabitha Nottingham Goffigon N52 1771
Elizabeth Patrick Harmanson N52 1692
Sarah Kendall Howson N52 1686
Henry Harmanson N52 1692
Elizabeth Harmon N52 1684
Tiage Harmon N52 1672, 1675
Robert Howson N52 1707, 1709, 1714
John Kendall N52 1718, 1773
Sarah Kendall N52 1686, 1690, 1773
Tabitha Kendall N52 1717, 1718
William Kendall N52 1671, 1672, 1684
William Kendall (Col.) N52 1683
Palmer Kendall (female) N52 1718
Sarah Kendall (of Tabitha) N52 1718
William Kendall Jr. N52 1704,1718
John Kendall Sr.(of John) N52 1738
Elizabeth Mapp N52 1773
Howson Mapp N52 1720
Peggy Mapp N52 1799
Robins Mapp N52 1799
Luke Martin N52 1791, 1793
Elizabeth Matthews N52 1692
John Matthews N52 1692
John Custis Matthews N52 1717, 1720
Peggy Matthews N52 1736
Thomas Middleton N52 1680
Ellen Satchell Middleton N52 1680
Elizabeth Nottingham Munk N52 1719
Dorothy Neville N52 1683
James Neville N52 1683
Addison Nottingham N52 1721, 1758, 1763
Benjamin Nottingham N52 1807
Bridget Nottingham N52 1721
Elisha Nottingham N52 1745
Elizabeth Nottingham N52 1692, 1744
Isaac Nottingham N52 1745,1792
Jacob Nottingham N52 1717
Jane Nottingham N52 1698
Joseph Nottingham N52 1721
Leah Nottingham N52 1784
Lidia Nottingham N52 1714
Mary Nottingham N52 1719, 1747
Richard Nottingham N52 1793
Robert Nottingham N52 1721, 1736, 1793, 1732
Sophia Nottingham N52 1793
Susanna Nottingham N52 1719
Tabitha Nottingham N52 1748, 1753, 1765
Thomas Nottingham N52 1747, 1770
William Nottingham N52 1719
Mary Nottingham (husb. Isaac) N52 1717
Isaac Nottingham (of Rob.II) N52 1745
John Nottingham (of Michael) N52 1753, 1771
Joseph Nottingham (of Robert) N52 1744
Michael Nottingham (of Robert) N52 1745
Thomas Nottingham (of Isaac) N52 1717
William Nottingham (of Addison) N52 1746, 1767, 1773
Richard Nottingham Jr. N52 1683, 1715
Richard Nottingham I N52 1675
Richard Nottingham II N52 1692
Robert Nottingham I N52 1692
Robert Nottingham II N52 1698
Joseph Walter Nottingham N52 1783
Leah Walter Nottingham N52 1783
Robert Nottingham Sr. N52 1793
Samuel Palmer N52 1692
George Parker N52 1806
William Patrick N52 1690
Robert Phillips N52 1647
Abel Powell N52 1748, 1815
Barbary Powell N52 1758
John Powell N52 1732
Margaret Powell N52 1815
Mary Powell N52 1690
Pamela Powell N52 1815
Thomas Powell N52 1683
Elizabeth Patrick (sis of Wm.) N52 1690
John Parmore 1789
Sarah Kendall Palmer N52 1692
Ann Kendall Parks N52 1718
Alice Satchell N52 1696
Bridget Satchell N52 1750
Charles Satchell N52 1750
Elizabeth Satchell N52 1823
Ellen Satchell N52 1680
Grace Satchell N52 1680
John Satchell N52 1680
Mary Satchell N52 1794
John Satchell I N52 1680
John Satchell II N52 1696
William Satchell I N52 1759, 1760, 1788
William Satchell II N52 1794
William Satchell Sr. N52 1793
John Satchell (of Charles) N52 1789
Mary G. Satchell N52 1803
Sarah Kendall Satchell N52 1759
Charles S. Satchell N52 1794
Southy Satchell N52 1750
William Satchell N52 1758, 1759, 1760, 1773, 1784, 1805
William Satchell N52 1652, 1657, 1675
Richard Saunders N52 1691
Delitha Ward Savage N52 1784
John Savage N52 1770
Littleton Savage N52 1784, 1792, 1807
Margaret Savage N52 1815
John Savage Jr. N52 1771
George J. Savage N52 1815
Henry Scott N52 1677
Joane Scott N52 1682
Owen Scott N52
John Senior N52 1696
Mary Senior N52 1696
William Senior N52 1669
Digby Seymour N52 1747
William Simpkins N52 1795
Abraham Smith N52 1740
Elizabeth Smith N52 1758
Joseph Smith N52 1756
William Spencer N52 1660
Frances Cowdrey Spencer N52
Verlinda Graves Stone N52 1648
John Stockley N52 1655
John Stone N52 1634
William Stone N52 1635
Mary Taylor N52 1654
Susan Taylor N52 1647
William Taylor, Captain N52 1647, 1654
Bennet Tompkins N52 1784
Frances Tompkins N52 1799
John Tompkins N52 1799
Atalanta Toft Osborne Whittington N52
Captain Whittington N52 1653
Elizabeth Whittington N52 1659
Esher Littleton Whitting N52
Elizabeth Taylor Whitting N52
Hannah Hopkins Whittington N52
Sarah Littleton Michael Whittington N52
Tabitha Scarburgh Smart Whittington N52
Urselie Whittington N52 1659
William Whittington I N52 1648
William Whittington II N52 1669, 1672
William Whitting III N52
John C. Wilson N52 1808
John Custis Wilson N52 1825
Peggy Custis Wilson N52 1760
N53
Peggy White Addison N53 1813
Joseph Benthall N53 1672, 1697
Mary Benthall N53 1697
George Boggs N53 1799
Margaret Boggs N53 1799
Thomas Cable N53
Sorrowful Margaret Cable N53
Sarah Custis N53 1701
John Custis III N53 1697
Benjamin Dunton N53 1797
Hancock Dunton N53 1803
Hannah White Dunton N53 1813
James Garrison N53 1797
Sarah Jacob Garrison N53 1797
William Harmanson N53 1796
Hancock Jacob N53 1791
Thomas Jacob N53 1791
Sally White Jacob N53 1813
William Jacob N53 1791
George Kendall N53 1781
Littleton Kendall N53 1781, 1784, 1787
Peter Kendall N53 1781, 1784
Susanna Kendall N53 1796
Custis Kendall I N53 1720
William Kendall I N53 1666, 1669, 1672
Custis Kendall II N53 1781, 1784, 1787, 1796
William Kendall II N53 1648
Sorrowful Margaret Kendall N53 1720
Sarah Reed Kendall N53 1791
Yardley Michael N53 1701
Nathaniel Nottingham N53 1803
Sampson Robins N53 1655
Jenny Rogers N53 1795
John Satchell N53 1791
Mary G. Satchell N53 1791
Thomas S. Satchell N53
David Topping N53 1814
Elizabeth White Upshur N53 1813
John Vines N53 1661
Joseph White N53 1791, 1803
Polly White N53 1813
John Wilson N53 1791
Peggy Wilson N53 1791
N54
Edmund Bibby N54 1699
Mary Clarke N54 1690
Mary Clarke Bibby N54 1699
Robert Clarke N54 1690
Henry Clegg N54 1725
John Clegg N54 1749
Abigail Dunton N54 1754
Ann Kendall Jacob Dunton N54 1814
Benjamin Dunton N54 1796
Dickey Dunton N54 1808
Elias Dunton N54 1709
Elias Dunton (of Michael) I N54 1754
Elias Dunton II N54 1777
Elizabeth Dunton N54 1709, 1735
George Dunton N54 1808
Hancock Dunton N54 1798
Michael Dunton N54 1709, 1747
Michael Dunton (of Elias II) N54 1777
Rickards Dunton N54 1709
Rickards Dunton I N54 1808
Ricketts Dunton N54 1735
Rosannah Dunton N54 1783
Rose Dunton N54 1759
Sophia Dunton N54 1777
Southey Dunton N54 1754
William Dunton N54 1698, 1709, 1735, 1759
Josiah Heath N54 1783
Hancock Jacob I N54 1749, 1720
Hancock Jacob II N54 1787
Hancock Jacob III N54 1797
Robert Clark Jacob N54 1819
Elizabeth Clarke Jacob N54 1699
William H. Jacob N54 1819
Anne Jacob N54 1720
Clark Jacob N54 1725
Hancock Jacob N54 1783
Margaret Jacob N54 1725
Richard Jacob N54 1699, 1704,1711
Anne Jones N54 1669
William Jones N54 1640, 1645, 1663, 1664
John Michael N54 1671
Anne Jones Michael N54 1671
Abel Nottingham N54 1783
Ann Rickards N54 1688
John Rickards N54 1688
Jones Rickards N54 1675
Joseph Rickards N54 1688
Anne Ricketts N54 1671
Michael Ricketts N54 1671, 1675
William Ricketts N54 1671, 1675
Michael Rickards I N54 1687
Michael Rickards II N54 1687
Jonathan Scott N54 1696
Abel Stott N54 1736
Joanna Stott N54 1736
Jonathan Stott N54 1699, 1736, 1774, 1785
Kealey Stott N54 1785, 1786
Laban Stott N54 1736
William Stott N54 1796
George E. L. Tankard N54 1814
N55
James Barnaby N55 1654
Anne Benthall N55 1734
Azell Benthall N55 1742, 1719
Daniel Benthall N55 1698, 1711
Frances Benthall N55 1719
Joseph Benthall N55 1705
Thomas Benthall N55 1705, 1734
William Benthall N55 1705
John Bloxom N55 1779
Peter Bowdoin N55 1734
John Bowdoin I N55
John Bowdoin II N55 1779
Agnes Clegg N55 1792
Bridget Clegg N55 1789
Elizabeth Lange Clegg N55 1694
Esther Clegg N55 1784
Henry Clegg N55 1694
Isaac Clegg (of Peter) I N55 1737
Isaac Clegg II N55 1784
Joane Lange John Clegg N55 1694
Peter Clegg I N55 1705, 1725
Peter Clegg (of Isaac II) II N55 1784
Peter Clegg III N55 1796
Peter M. Clegg N55 1809
Rosanna Clegg N55 1796
Rose Clegg N55 1787
Thomas Clegg N55 1784
Hancock Dunton N55 1809
Isbell Dunton N55 1742
John Dunton N55 1697
Stephen Dunton N55 1720
John Evans N55 1704
James Forse N55 1725
Margaret Savage Forse N55 1731
Harmanson Gascoigne N55 1730
Alicia Godwin N55 1731
Daniel Godwin N55 1730
Frances Goffigon N55 1799
Nathaniel Goffigon N55 1799
Hannah Grafton N55 1752
Samuel Grafton N55 1749
Matthew Guy N55 1806
Rachel Benthall Gascoigne N55 1730
Matthew Harmanson N55 1731, 1736
Patrick Harmanson N55 1799
Elizabeth Holloway N55 1643
John Holloway N55 1642
Abraham Jacob N55 1676,1694, 1698, 1700, 1708, 1726
Elizabeth Jacob N55 1698
Thomas Jacob I N55 1669
Thomas Jacob II N55 1676, 1694, 1700
Agnes Johnson N55 1792
Ansley Johnson N55 1790
Johannes Johnson N55 1787, 1790, 1792, 1806,
Peggy Johnson N55 1792
Elizabeth Lange I N55 1673
Elizabeth Lange II N55 1673
Joane Lange N55 1673
Peter Lange N55 1643
Mary Morgan N55 1697
Michael Morgan N55 1697
Clarke Nottingham N55 1715
Mary Nottingham N55 1715
Robert Rodgers N55 1789
Thomas Smith N55 1639
Priscilla Stevens N55 1705
Willliam Stevens N55 1643
Priscilla Holloway Stevens N55 1643
John Tilney N55 1643
Church Trustees N55 1790
Esther Waterfield N55 1748
John Waterfield I N55 1713, 1716
John Waterfield II N55 1731,1748
Mary Waterfield N55 1772
William Waterfield N55 1772
Thomas Willand N55 1731
N56
William Cotton N56 1637
Elizabeth Davis N56 1697
Nathaniel Eaton N56 1642
Henry Harmanson N56 1755
Matthew Harmanson N56 1723
John Holloway N56 1642
William Stevens N56 1668
Verlinda Cotton Burdett N56 1642
Ann Graves Cotton N56 1640
Ann Graves Cotton Eaton N56 1642
Pierce Davis I N56 1676
Pierce Davis II N56 1697, 1702
N57
Henry Armitradeinge N57 1645, 1655, 1661
Alice Armitrading N57 1663
Arthur Armitrading N57 1663
Henry Armitrading N57 1663
Rhose Armitrading N57 1668
Anne Benthall N57 1734
Mary Benthall N57 1710
Rachaell Benthall N57 1730
Thomas Benthall N57 1734
William Benthall N57 1710
Joseph Benthall I N57 1681
Joseph Benthall II N57 1697, 1705
Peter Bowdoin N57 1734
Margaret Christian N57 1783
Michael Christian N57 1775
Rose Christian N57 1783
John Coale N57 1663
John Custis N57 1663
Thomas Dunton N57 1663, 1668
Harmanson Gascoigne N57 1730
Rachaell Benthall Gascoigne N57 1730
Daniel Godwin N57 1730
Elissa Godwin N57 1746
Ann Michael N57 1759
John Michael N57 1759
John Michael Jr. N57 1775
Comfort Waterson Michael N57 174?
Thomas Michael N57 1759
Smith Nottingham N57 1812
John Nuthall N57 1645, 1705
Sampson Robins N57 1654
Charles Snead N57 1792
Smith Snead N57 1781, 1788
Rosetta Christian Snead N57 1788
Sally T. Snead N57 1788
Frances Spencer N57 1681
William Spencer N57 1670
Bridget Vines N57 1663
John Vines N57 1654, 1661
Anne Waterfield N57 1781
Esther Waterfield N57 1748
John Waterfield I N57 1746
John Waterfield II N57 1748
Mary Waterfield N57 1772
William Waterfield N57 1781
Comfort Waterson N57 1745
John Williams N57 1654
N58
Anne Dunton N58 1754
Benjamin Dunton (of Levin) N58 1798
Benjamin Dunton N58 1695, 1741
Comfort Dunton N58 1724
Dickie Dunton N58 1780
Elias Dunton I N58 1754, 1769
Elias Dunton II (of Dickie) N58 1807
Elizabeth Dunton N58 1709, 1720
Hancock Dunton N58 1798
Isaac Dunton N58 1754
John Dunton N58 1695, 1720
Jonas Dunton N58 1732
Joseph Dunton N58 1695
Joseph Dunton I N58 1724
Joseph Dunton II N58 1724
Levin Dunton(of Benjamin) N58 1744,1750
Levin Dunton N58 1769
Mary Dunton N58 1744
Ricketts Dunton (of Wm II) N58 1709, 1723
Ricketts Dunton (of Wm.) N58 1724,1741
Stephen Dunton N58 1720
Susanna Dunton N58 1780
Thomas Dunton I N58 1671
Thomas Dunton II N58 1695
William Dunton I N58 1695
Willliam Dunton II N58 1709
William Dunton (of Ricketts) N58 1754
Isabell O'Dear N58
John O'Dear N58
Elizabeth Dunton O'Dear N58
Robert Rodgers N58 1785
Robert Sills N58 1720
Ann Stott N58 1785
Jane Stott N58 1750
Jonathan Stott N58 1732, 1785
Laban Stott N58 1750
John G. Turner N58 1840
N59
William Belliote N59 1704
Elizabeth Belote N59 1709
Hillary Belote N59 1709
Susannah Belote N59 1737
William Belote N59 1709
Samuel Cox N59 1822
Elizabeth Eastmed N59 1683
Phillis Eastmed N59 1683
Thomas Eastmed N59 1670
Roger Gillings N59 1695
Frances Hall N59 1694
John Hall 1694
Emmanuel Hall Jr. N59 1673
Matthew Harmanson N59 1737
Rachel Harmanson N59 1755
William Harmanson N59 1755
William P. Harmanson N59 1808
Sally W.S. Harmanson N59 1809
Elizabeth Eastmed Roberts N59 1721
Esther Roberts N59 1730
Jacob Roberts N59 1721
Moses Roberts N59 1805
Sally Roberts 1822
William Roberts (of Jacob) N59 1805
William Roberts (of Moses) N59 1805
Deborah Scott N59 1733
Henry Scott N59 1733
John Scott N59 1698
Joseph Scott N59 1733
William Scott N59 173?
Elizabeth Stockley N59 1670
John Stockley N59 1669
Frances Williams N59 1695
Morgan Williams N59 1694
William Williams N59
Phillis Eastmed Williams N59
N60
George Bell N60 1689
Jonathan Bell N60 1724
Esther Belote N60 1807
Laban Belote N60 1807
Anne Brickhouse N60 1750
George Brickhouse N60 1672, 1684, 1750
Hannah Brickhouse N60 1684
Major Brickhouse N60 1713
Mary Brickhouse N60 1672
Mary Brickhouse (wife of Major) N60 1750
Hannah Brickhouse Bell N60 1689
Rachel Brickhouse N60 1750
Lucy Carpenter N60 1787
Mary Roberts Carpenter N60 1765
John Carpenter I N60 1765
John Carpenter II N60 1785, 1789
Michael Dowty N60 1795
John Foster N60 1643, 1647
Robert Foster N60 1665
Vrinson Foster N60 1673
William Foster N60 1672
Amelia Giddens N60 1787
Henry Giddens N60 1787
John H. Harmanson N60 1807
Rachel Roberts Harmanson N60 1755
Matthew Harmanson N60 1741
William Harmanson N60 1755
William Harrison N60 1787
Custis Major N60 1782
John Major N60 1798
Nancy Major N60 1798
William Major N60 1767
Esme Marshall N60 1767
Mary Marshall N60 1767
Patience Marshall N60 1743
Thomas Marshall N60 1724, 1757
Elizabeth Midcalfe N60 1741
Thomas Midcalfe N60 1741
Solomon Richardson N60 1799
Esther Roberts Richardson N60 1799
Elizabeth Roberts N60 1677
Isaac Roberts N60 1742
John Roberts I N60 1677, 1742
John Roberts II N60 1742
William Roberts I N60 1672
William Roberts II N60 1677
John L. Robertson N60 1799
Peggy Roberts Robertson N60 1799
Comfort Stakes N60 1757
Job Stakes N60 1743
Peggy Stakes N60 1755
William Marshall Stakes N60 1743, 1757
John Stringer N60 1675
Littleton Upshur N60 1785
Robert Widgeon N60 1787, 1788
Sarah Stakes? Widgeon N60 1788
N61
John Burrus (Burroughs) N61 1688
Isabell Coffin N61 1692
Thomas Coffin N61 1688
Matthew Floyd, Sr. N61 1747
Ann Harmanson N61 1747
John Harmanson N61 1705, 1706
Kendal Harmanson N61 1747
Benjamin Nottingham N61 1691
Richard Nottingham N61 1691
John Savage N61 1747
Argoll Warren N61 1705
John Wilkins, Jr. N61 1692
N62
Jonathan Bell N62
Thomas Bell N62 1728
Edmund Bibby N62 1681, 1687
Elizabeth Clarke N62 1688
George Clarke N62 1681, 1687, 1706
Peter Dowty, Jr. N62 1752
Benjamin Floyd N62 1728
Berry Floyd N62 1747
Charles Floyd N62 1746
John Floyd N62 1681, 1687
Mary Floyd N62 1688
Matthew Floyd N62 1728
Samuel Floyd N62 1746
William Harmanson N62 1706
Ann Hunt N62 1752
Thomas Hunt N62 1681, 1687, 1688
Richard Jacob N62 1705
Edward Joynes N62
Charles Parker N62 1692
Ralph Pigot N62 1692
John Westcote N62
N63
Isaac Avery N63 1786
Margaret Avery N63 1796
Abner Brickhouse N63 1736
George Brickhouse N63 1672, 1803
Hezekiah Brickhouse N63 1760
Jedidiah Brickhouse N63 1713
John Brickhouse N63 1713, 1808
Mary Brickhouse N63 1713, 1784
Peter Brickhouse N63 1713
Rachel Brickhouse N63 1736
William Brickhouse N63 1713
Michael Christian N63 1767
Michael Dunton N63 1784
Rose Dunton N63 1786
Robert Foster N63 1672
Henry Guy N63 1803
Henry Harmanson N63 1755
Matthew Harmanson N63 1735
Patrick Harmanson N63 1755
Rachel Harmanson N63 1755
William Harmanson N63 1755
Thomas John Marshall N63 1761
Esme Marshall N63 1761
Thomas Marshall N63 1761
Henry P. Guy N63 1803
Hillary Stringer N63 1796
John Stringer N63 1672, 1690
N64
Anne Andrews N64 1762
Esther Andrews N64 1797
Southy Andrews N64 1762,1779
Elizabeth Beloat N64 1720
Jonas Beloat N64 1711
Dorothy Belote N64 1741
John Belote N64 1743
Rachel Belote N64 1743
William Belote N64 1741, 1779
John T. Belote N64 1789
John Billiott I N64 1656, 1661
John Billiott II N64 1674
John Billiott III N64 1722, 1741
William Billiott N64 1722
Abraham Bowker N64 1720
George Brickhouse N64 1808
Hezekiah Brickhouse N64 1771
John Brickhouse Sr. N64 1790
Mary Brickhouse N64 1785
Sophia Brickhouse N64 1790
Mary Carvey Scott N64 1734
Richard Carvey N64 1714
Anne Dunton N64 1754
Betty Dunton N64 1771
Ricards Dunton N64 1751
William Dunton N64 1724, 1754
Owen Edmunds N64 1676
Sarah Edmunds N64 1680
William Harmanson N64 1785
Ann Harrison N64 1778, 1808
Salathiel Harrison N64 1778
Thomas Harrison N64 1778
William Harrison N64 1808
Edmund Joynes N64 1790
Peggy Joynes N64 1798
Mathew Patricke N64 1683
Thomas Smith N64 1797
John Tankred N64 1681, 1752
Mary Tankred N64 1689
Sarah Smart Tankred N64 1689
Sarah Tankred Belote N64 1779
Sarah Tankred N64 1689
William Tankred N64 1689
John Thruston N64 1751
Nathaniel Walker N64 1676, 1680
Edmund Watson N64 1797
Rosanna Watson N64 1797
Hannah Widgeon N64 1799
Robert Widgeon N64 1798
Thomas N. Widgeon N64 1800
Henry Williams N64 1711
N65
Cornelius Berry N65 1665
William Dunton N65 1752
Esther Floyd N65 1785
Frances Floyd N65 1806
John K. Floyd N65 1806
Matthew Floyd N65 1785
William Floyd N65 1772
William Floyd N65 1785
Tabitha Walter Fletcher N65 1752
Elizabeth Hudson N65 1664
Nicholas Hudson N65 1664
John Walter I N65 1665,1669, 1670
John Walter II N65 1671
John Walter III N65 1719, 1727
John Walter N65 1743, 1752
Mary Walter N65 1729, 1743
Sarah Walter N65 1686
Solomon Walter I N65 1729
Solomon Walter II N65 1752
Thomas Walter N65 1719, 1720
N66
Richard Allen N66 1653
John C. Matthews N66 1745
Ann Dolby N66 1703
Thomas Dolby N66 1710
Florence Dunfee N66 1741
Patience Dunfee N66 1741
Rickards Dunton N66 1821
William Dunton N66 1754
Anne Hamond N66 1664
Edward Hamond N66 1654
Abraham Jacob N66 1711
Anne Jacob N66 1741
Esau Jacob N66 1703, 1730
Isaac Jacob N66 1730
John Jacob N66 1712, 1715
Mary Jacob N66 1663, 1712, 1730
Mary Jacob Upshur N66 1674
Phillip Jacob N66 1713, 1730
Richard Jacob N66 1654
Thomas Jacob N66 1751
William Jacob N66 1663, 1730
William Jacob (of Phillip) N66 1751
Roger Johns N66 1645
Thomas L. Jacob N66 1831
Robins Mapp N66 1789
Custis Matthews N66 1784
Martha Matthews N66 1777
Peggy Matthews Mapp N66 1789
Sarah Matthews N66 1784
William Matthews N66 1784
Abel Nottingham N66 1741
Ann Stott N66 1703
Arthur Upshur N66 1664, 1669
N67
Betty Bonewell N67 1789
McKeil Bonewell N67 1789
Thomas Boutracie N67 1655
Thomas Bullock N67 1688
Thomas Parramore N67 1806
Michael Ricketts N67 1653
Catharine Ronald N67 1789
William Ronald N67 1773
William Satchell N67 1795
Elizabeth Stringer Satchell N67 1795
John Stringer N67 1789
Margaret Waterfield N67 1773
William Waterfield N67 1688
N68
Bridget Burton N68 1786
John Burton N68 1784
Thomas Burton N68 1786
Benjamin Dolby N68 1709
Martha Jacob N68 1674
Mary Jacob N68 1663
Phillip Jacob N68 1663
Richard Jacob N68 1645, 1650
William Michael N68 1784
Harriet B. Darby Parramore N68 1832
Esther Burton Parramore N68 1786
Thomas Parramore N68 1786, 1791
Harriet B. Darby Parramore N68 1832
Mary Burleigh Parramore N68 1832
Abel Upshur N68 1754
Ann Upshur Dolby N68 1709
Arthur Upshur N68 1674
John Upshur N68 1754
Margaret Upshur N68 1784
Mary Jacob Upshur N68
N69
Michael Christian N69 1775
Rose Christian N69 1783
Elias Hartree N69 1652, 1664, 1665
Elias Hartree 1664
Ann Christian Hays N69 1783
Robert C. Jacob 1803
Margaret Christian Jenne N69 1783
Thomas Kendall N69 1755
William Kendall N69 1669
James Perenne N69 1642
Elizabeth Preeson N69 1706
Joseph Preeson 1706
Thomas Preeson (of Zorabable) N69 1752
Thomas Preeson N69 1706
William Preeson N69 1682
Elizabeth Kendall Ronald N69 1755
William Ronald N69 1775
William Spencer N69 1669
Thomas Wyatt N69 1640
N70
Richard Allen N70 1665
Richard Allen N70 1665
Thomas Burbage N70 1639
Edwin Conaway N70 1644
John D. Fox N70 1835
John Dolby N70 1791, 1793
Henry Field N70 1664
John Field N70 1664
Sidney Field N70 1664
William Gany N70 1635
William Gascoynes N70 1671
Jonathan Gills N70 1647
Henry Guy N70 1788
Polly Haggaman N70 1799
Robert Haggaman N70 1788
Catherine Haggoman N70 1791
Robert Haggoman N70 1791
Adah Harmanson 1775
Adah Harmanson Guy N70 1778
Henry Harmanson N70 1703, 1709
Matthew Harmanson N70 1709, 1718
Patrick Harmanson N70 1755
Adolph Johnson N70 1664
Alse Johnson N70 1665
Judith Johnson N70 1665
Argyle Kellam N70 1799
Walter Kellam N70 1817
Critty Mapp N70 1835
Samuel Mapp N70 1792
Francis Martyn N70 1640
John May N70 1718
Elizabeth Patrick Harmanson N70 1697
Matthew Patrick N70 1681
Judith Johnson Patrick N70 1681, 1689
John Severne N70 1645
Elizabeth Somerville N70 1703
Mongo Somerville N70 1703
William Spencer N70 1665
Edward Stockdell N70 1637
N71
Marthew Matthews N71 1754
Sarah Bell Stott Gascoygne N71 1775
Major Brickhouse N71 1799
John C. Matthews N71 1732
John D. Kellam N71 1812
Isaac Dolby N71 1799
Nancy Dolby N71 1787
Thomas Dolby Jr. N71 1772
Henry Gascoigne II N71 1691
Henry Gascoigne (of William) N71 1718, 1773
Sarah Gascoigne N71 1773
William Gascoigne N71 1699
Sarah Gascoygne Turpin N71 1779
Ann Gascoyne N71 1709
Bridgett Gascoyne N71 1675
Elizabeth Gascoyne N71 1675
Harmanson Gascoyne N71 1709
Henry Gascoyne N71 1678
Rachel Gascoyne N71 1732
Robert Gascoyne I N71 1672
Robert Gascoyne II N71 1675, 1688
William Gascoyne N71 1672
William Gaskins N71 1663, 1666, 1687
Margaret Hays Dolby N71 1772
Richard Hays I N71 1754
Richard Hays II N71 1768
Thomas Kellam N71 1812
Robert Rogers N71 1800
Susanna Rogers N71 1800
Littleton Upshur N71 1799
Thorogood West N71 1799
N72
Mary Allen N72 1665
Richard Allen N72 1665
Elizabeth Barlow Dolby N72 1790
Thomas Barlow N72 1768, 1773
Robert burwell N72 1652
The Church N72 1655
John Cornely N72 1652
John Dolby N72 1790
Bridget Eyre N72 1760
Littleton Eyre N72 1743
Henry Field N72 1657
Isaac Haggaman N72 1728
Sylvanus Haggaman N72 1728, 1735
Elizabeth Haggamond N72 1728
Isaak Haggamond N72 1666, 1688
John Haggamond I N72 1665
John Haggamond II N72 1665, 1666
Marke Haggamond N72 1665
Sarah Haggamond N72 1688
Francis Martyn N72 1640
Edward Streeter N72 1657
Littleton Upshur I N72 1795
Littleton Upshure II N72 1811
Sarah Waters N72 1768
William Waters N72 1760
Walter Willliams N72 1649
N73
Bridget Bachurs N73 1787
James Bachurs N73 1787
John Cornelise N73 1652
Amy Dolby N73 1722
Upshur Dolby N73 1722
Mary B. Snead Elliott N73 1808
Sarah Gascoyne N73 1786
Peggy Hutson N73 1786
Ann Wilcocks Luke N73
Daniel Luke I N73 1761
Daniel Luke II N73 1763+, 1787
Isaac Luke N73 1709
Jane Luke N73 1763
John Luke I N73 1687
John Luke II N73 1709
John Luke III N73 1765
Martha Luke N73 1761
Mary Luke N73 1792
Susanna Luke N73 1765
Francis Pettit N73 1686
Adah Satchell Snead N73 1798
Thomas Selbe N73 1660
Mary Cornelise Selby N73 1656
William Snead N73 1763
Mary Bagwell Snead N73 1798
Edward Stockdell N73 1637
Ann Stott N73 1787
Jonathan Stott N73 1786, 1787
Kealey Stott N73 1786
William Stott 1787
Littleton Upshur N73 1792, 1800
William Ward N73 1652
Ann Stockdell Ward N73 1652
Ann Wilcocks N73 1662
John Wilcocks 1660
Anne Snead Wilkins N73 1808
N74
Andrew Andrews II N74 1703
Andrew Andrews I N74 1678
Anne Browne Preeson Andrews N74 1704
John Andrews N74 1703
Mary Andrews N74 1654
William Andrews N74 1635, 1637
Sarah Waters Burton N74 1768
Rev. William Cotton N74 1639
Esau Dolby N74 1752
John Dolby N74 1801
Joseph Dolby N74 1709
Leah Dolby N74 1752
Isaac Haggaman N74
Elizabeth Andrews Haggaman N74
Andrew Hamilton N74 1704
Ann Parker Upshur N74 1784
Arthur Upshur IV N74 1768
Leah Custis Upshur N74 1784
Littleton Upshur N74 1784
William Waters I N74 1718
William Waters II N74 1721
William Waters III N74 1739
N75
Thomas Barlow N75 1772
Stephen Charlton N75 1638, 1641, 1654
John Custis N75 1653
John Dolby (of Joseph) N75 1788, 1796
Joseph Dolby N75 1736
Bridget Foxcroft N75 1690, 1702
Isaac Foxcroft N75 1690
Henry Gascoigne N75 1769
Peggy Gascoigne N75 1772
William Gascoigne N75 1769
Andrew Hamilton 1704
Ann Harmanson Gascoigne N75 1772
Anna Catharina Harper N75 1684
John Lucar N75 1686
John Luke N75 1690
John Luker N75 1766
John Major N75 1651
William Major N75 1661
Elizabeth Mapp Luker N75 1766
Bridget Westerhouse Mapp N75 1772
Thomas Mapp N75 1772
Sampson Robins N75 1643
Sampson Robins N75 1661
John Stringer N75 1650
Richard Teague N75 1648
Abel U. Teackle N75 1790
Rachel ? Gascoigne Teackle N75 1790
Littleton Upshur N75 1815
Adrian Westerhouse I N75 1684
Ann Westerhouse N75 1772
Ann Jacob Westerhouse N75 1772
Barbary Westerhouse N75 1735
Elizabeth Westerhouse N75 1684
Euphemia Westerhouse N75 1788
Leah Mapp Westerhouse N75 1760
Reuben Westerhouse N75 1788
Reuben Westerhouse N75 1767
Santeca Westerhouse N75 1736
Sarah Westerhouse N75 1735
Sarah Westerhouse N75 1769
Thomas Westerhouse I N75 1720
Thomas Westerhouse II N75 1736
William Westerhouse I N75 1661
William Westerhouse II N75 1705
William Westerhouse III N75 1720
William Westerhouse IV N75 1760
William Westerhouse V N75 1769, 1772
Adah Widgeon N75 1767
John Widgeon N75 1766
Westerhouse Widgeon N75 1803
John Winberry N75 1650
N76
Elizabeth Borer 1692
George Borer I N76 1671
George Borer II N76 1692
Jane Borer N76 1735
Nathaniel Darby N76 1788
Henry Guy N76 1788
Adah Harmanson N76 1775
Matthew Harmanson N76 1717, 1735
Patrick Harmanson N76 1771
James Palmer N76 1791
Susanna Palmer N76 1791
William Palmer N76 1791
Grace Roan N76 1771
Jane Borer Roan N76 1692
William Roan N76 1708
Amy Smith N76 1735
Elizabeth Waltham N76 1671
Grace Waltham N76 1640
Obedience White N76 1813
John Waltham I N76 1640
John Waltham II N76 1640, 1642
N77
Esther P. Bayly N77 1832
Mary P. Bayly N77 1832
Catharine Dalby N77 1798
Catharine Dalby N77 1797
Catharine H. Dalby N77 1804
Isaac Dalby N77 1798
Isaac Dalby (of Thomas) N77 1778
John Dalby (of Thomas) N77 1772
Susanna Dalby Stringer Waters N77 1811
Susanna Dalby Stringer N77 1778, 1795
Thomas Dalby Jr. N77 1778
Thomas Dalby (of John?) N77 1746
Thomas Dalby N77 1748
George Dasheild N77 1798
Rosanna Dasheild N77 1798
Benjamin Dolby N77 1689
Edward Dolby N77 1671
Isaac Dolby N77 1752
Joannah Dolby N77 1717
John Dolby I N77 1662
John Dolby II N77 1671, 1681
John Dolby III N77 1689, 1734
Joseph Dolby N77 1689, 1736
Margery Dolby N77 1689
Peggy Dolby N77 1752
Peter Dolby N77 1671
Spencer Dolby N77 1752
Thomas Dolby N77 1689
Thomas Dolby I N77 1746
Thomas Dolby II N77 1746
Susanna Dolby Fisher N77
John F. Fisher N77 1798
John Fisher N77 1798
Maddox Fisher N77 1798
Nancy Fisher N77 1798
Sally Fisher N77 1798
Teackle Fisher N77 1798
Thomas Fisher N77 1798
William Fisher N77 1798
Rosanna Henderson N77 1798
Susanna Justice N77 1798
William Justice N77 1798
Henry B. Kendall N77 1804
Thomas Parramore N77 1798,1811
Abel Stott N77
Bridget Stott N77
Johannah Stott N77 1736
Jonathan Stott N77
Laban Stott N77
John Stringer N77 1778
John Towlson N77 1642
William Towlson N77 1662
Thomas Waters N77 1811
N78
Elizabeth Browne N78
George Brickhouse I N78 1665
George Brickhouse II N78 1689
George Brighouse N78 1699
Hannah Brickhouse N78 1689
Mary Brickhouse N78 1700
Sarah Brickhouse N78 1689
John Browne N78 1642, 1646, 1650, 1651
John Browne II N78 1656
Mary Browne N78
Sarah Browne N78
Stephen Browne N78
Susanna Denwood Browne N78 1665
Thomas Browne N78 1656
Ursula Browne N78 1656
Isaac Dalby (of Spencer) N78 1787
Thomas Dalby (of Isaac) N78 1780
Margaret Dalby N78 1780
Spencer Dalby N78 1780
Eunice Dent N78 1719
Joseph Dent N78 1716
Thomas Dent N78 1700
Anne Smith Dolby N78 1755
Catharine H. Dolby N78 1755
Isaac Dolby N78 1755
Elias Dunton N78 1747
Esther Dunton N78 1760
Jacob Dunton N78 1760
John T. Elliott N78 1816
Sarah Finnie N78 1691
William Finnie N78 1691
Jane Holbrook N78 1742
John Holbrook N78 1741
Anna Taylor Hutchinson N78 1689
Eunice Dent Kellet N78 1741
Henry B. Kendall N78 1755
Roger Kellet N78 1741
John Kincaid N78 1730
Margaret Preeson Kincaid N78 1730
Joachim Michael N78 1744
Joseph Parkerson N78 1755
Lydia Smith Parkerson N78 1755
Elizabeth Preeson N78 1724
Margaret Preeson N78 1724
Elizabeth Smith N78 1692
John Smith N78 1691
Lydia Smith N78 1751
William Smith N78 1742
William Smith Jr. N78 1730
Elias Taylor N78 1640
Ann Townsend N78 1699
Jeremiah Townsend N78 1699
Andrew Trowton N78 1692
Charles West N78 1760+
Joanna Dunton West N78 1760+
N79
Isaac Avery N79 1768
Margaret Avery N79 1791
Esther Preeson Avery N79 1768
Thomas Browne N79 1671
Esther Cable Preeson N79 1759
Liveing (Levin) Denwood N79 1640
Levin Denwood N79
Mary Denwood N79 1640
Susanna Denwood Browne N79
Thomas Elliott N79 1791
John T. Elliott N79 1805, 1816
James Henry 1768
William Kendall Jr. N79 1797
Nancy Parsons Kendall N79 1789
Thomas Parsons N79 1789
Elizabeth Browne Preeson N79 1705
Thomas Preeson (of Zorobabel) N79 1759
Zorobabel Preeson N79 1706
John Upshur N79 1797
Juliet Upshur N79 1797
N80
Amey Anderson N80 1648
Amy Anderson Parker N80
Peter Anderson N80 1648
William Anderson N80
Garret Anderson,alias Andrews N80 1640
Thomas Browne N80 1671
Margaret A. Savage Custis N80 1785+
William S. Custis N80 1785+
George Fisher N80 1812
John Hinman N80 1660
Richard Hinman N80 1660, 1665
Richard Hinman Jr. N80 1663
Ann W. Hopkins N80 1812
William W. Hopkins N80 1812
Ann Tilney Michael N80 1685
Joachim Michael N80 1685
John Michael Jr. N80 1679
John Michael (of Joachim) N80 1785
Margaret Michael N80 1752
Margaret Michael, (another) N80 1785
John Prettyman N80 1671
Richard Prickett N80 1648
John Savage N80 1785
Thomas Teackle N80 1674
Amey Anderson Waddelowe N80 1660
Nicholas Waddelowe N80 1660
N81
Sally Dixon Badger N81
Thomas W. Badger N81 1837
Esther P. Bayly N81 1832
Mary P. Bayly N81 1832
Thomas Bell N81 1644, 1645
Ann Belote N81 1764
George Belote N81 1752
George Belote N81 1729
Laban Belote N81 1752
Littleton Belote N81 1729
Margaret Belote N81 1752
Molly Belote N81 1780
Severn Belote N81 1764
Edward Belott N81 1720
William Berriman N81 1640
Robert Berry N81 1644
William Bowghen N81 1644
Abraham Bowker N81 1726
Mary Bowker N81 1729
Elijah Brittingham N81 1818
Thomas Clifton N81 1642
Anne Mary Dixon N81 1674, 1764
Benjamin Dixon N81 1737
John Dixon I N81 1737, 1764
John Dixon II N81 1764
Mary Dixon Gilden N81 1790
Michael Dixon I N81 1699
Michael Dixon II N81 1717
Molly Dixon N81
Sally Dixon N81 1798
Sarah Dixon N81 1770
Susannah Tilney Dixon N81 1699
Jephtha Dowty N81 1730
Elissa Edmunds N81 1747
Jonathan Edmunds N81 1737
John T. Elliott N81 1814
John Evans N81 1644
Hugh Floyd N81 1731
William Floyd N81 1750
Charles Gilden N81 1778
Charles Gilding N81 1799
Peggy Gilding N81 1799
George Hack N81 1651, 1653
John Hawkins I N81 1728
John Hawkins II N81 1728
Elizabeth Walter Hintch N81
William Hintch N81
John Holloway N81
Johnah Jackson N81 1663
Thomas Jacob N81 1790, 1799
Christopher Kirke N81 1640
Custis Matthews N81 1778
John Moore N81 1699, 1701
Jonathan Moore N81 1726
Margaret Tilney Moore N81 1699, 1701
Tobias Norton N81 1651
Richard Parramore N81 1728, 1731, 1750
Thomas Parramore N81 1775
Mariott Parsons N81 1728
Esther Smith N81 1818
Peggy Smith N81 1797
Richard Smith N81 1780
Thomas Smith N81 1797, 1818
Thurrigood Smith N81 1797+
Ann Smith Tilney N81 1663
Elizabeth Thomas N81 1809
George Thomas N81 1732, 1747
Harrison Thomas N81 1786
John Thomas N81 1786
John Tilney N81 1663
Martha Tilney N81 1701
Mary Tilney N81 1701
Thomas Tilney I N81 1688
Thomas Tilney II N81 1688
William Tilney I N81 1686
William Tilney II N81 1720
Benjamin Walter N81 1695
Elizabeth Walter N81 1704
Hillary Warren N81 1770
N82
Thomas Bagley N82 1672
Anne Bell N82 1751
Anthony Bell N82 1805
Elizabeth Bell N82 1805
Ezehael Bell N82 1734
William Bell N82 1751
Mary Grice N82 1694
Peter Grice I N82 1689
Peter Grice II N82 1709
Stott Grice N82 1734
Ann Kendall N82 1689
John Kendall N82 1674
Susannah Kendall N82 1671
Thomas Kendall N82 1678
William Kendall N82 1670, 1686
Elizabeth Miller N82 1672
Robert Miller N82 1671
N83
Joab Bell N83 1766
Keziah Bell N83 1766
Mary Bell N83 1654
Thomas Bell I N83 1654
Thomas Bell II N83 1678
Hezekiah Brickhouse N83 1767
William Floyd N83 1733
Samuel Johnson N83 1733
Ansellow Lingoe N83 1712
Bartholomew Pettit N83 1688
Francis Pettit N83 1680
Justinian Pettit N83 1688
George Richardson N83 1812
Kendall Richardson N83 1812
Susanna Richardson N83 1812
Daniel Scott N83 1733
Deborah Scott N83 1702
Henry Scott N83 1702
Adah Sturgis N83 1735, 1766
Jacob Sturgis N83 1735, 1752
Peggy Sturgis N83 1733
William Sturgis N83 1752
N84
Isaac Avery N84 1786
Kitty B. Stringer N84 1818
Edmund Bell N84 1839
Ezekael Bell N84 1734
George Bell I N84 1680
George Bell II N84 1719, 1772
Hannah Bell N84 1680
Isaac Bell N84 1794
Jeodiah Bell N84 1719
Joab Bell N84 1772
Keziah Bell N84 1794
Leah Bell N84 1772
Mary Bell N84 1654
Sarah Bell N84 1719
Thomas Bell N84 1654, 1680
George Brickhouse N84 1782, 1818
Esther Cary N84 1782
William Cary N84 1772
George Corbin N84 1784
John Cropper N84 1784
Margaret Pettit Cropper N84 1784
Robert Foster N84 1669
Esther Grice N84 1772
Stott Grice N84 1734
Thomas Grice N84 1772
Ann Hamon N84 1665
Edward Hamon N84 1665
Edward Harrington N84 1653
Thomas Heddey N84 1672
Ann Matthews N84 1772
William Matthews N84 1772
Francis Pettit Sr. N84 1678, 1687
John Pettit I N84 1688
John Pettit II N84
William Pettit I N84
Willliam Pettit II N84
William Roberts N84 1669
Hillary Stringer N84 1796
Robert Watson N84 1663
Susanna Watson N84 1665
N85
Abigail Carpenter N85 1777
Ann Carpenter N85 1748
Anzel G. Carpenter N85 1804
Charles Carpenter N85 1697, 1709
Charles Carpenter (of Stefen) N85 1748, 1777
Dickie Carpenter N85 1804
John Carpenter I (of Richard) N85 1790, 1791
John Carpenter II N85 1761, 1784
Lucy Carpenter N85 1804
Mary Carpenter N85 1761, 1766
Purmealah Carpenter N85 1709
Richard Carpenter N85 1777
Stefen Carpenter N85 1709
Susanna Carpenter N85 1784
John Dalby Jr. N85 1680
Margery Dalby N85 1681
Rachel Dalby N85 1774
Thomas Dalby N85 1774
George Fisher Jr. N85 1779
Elizabeth Foster N85 1675
Robert Foster N85 1672
Vrinson Foster N85 1675
John Glison (Gleason) N85 1777
John Harmanson N85 1771
Anne Matthews N85 1770
Levin Matthews N85 1778
William Matthews N85 1770
Elizabeth Pettit N85 1697
Francis Pettit N85 1681
Francis Pettit N85 1697
Justinian Pettit N85 1688
Thomas Pettit N85 1688
Elizabeth Roberts N85 1672
William Roberts N85 1657
Elizabeth Robins N85 1774
Teackle Robins N85 1771
Anne Mary Scott N85 1770
Bailey Scott N85 1768
Caleb Scott N85 1702
Daniel Scott N85
Deborah Scott N85 1682
Elizabeth Scott N85 1768
George Scott N85
Henry Scott N85 1682
Henry Scott N85 1702
Joseph Scott N85 1733
Mary Scott N85
Peggy Scott N85 1809
William Scott N85 1744
Levin Smith N85
Elizabeth Scott Smith N85
Bridget Vines N85 1672
John R. Waddley N85 1809
N86
Elizabeth Bell Gittings N86 1674
Mary Bell N86 1657
Thomas Bell N86 1657
John Carpenter N86 1755, 1790
Elishe Giddens N86 1755
Henry Giddens N86 1790
John Giddens N86 1755
Milly Giddens N86 1790
Elizabeth Giddings N86 1710
John Giddings N86 1740
Thomas Giddings (of Wm.) N86 1740
William Giddings N86 1710
Thomas Gittings N86 1674
John T. Elliott N86 1833
N87
Ralph Batson N87 1750
Anne Brickhouse N87 1689
George Brickhouse N87 1689
Hannah Brickhouse N87 1689
George Briggus N87 1679
Michael Christian N87 1750
Patience Christian N87 1752
Thomas Clifton N87 1651
Bridgett Dewman N87
Daniel Dewman N87 1718
Elizabeth Dewman N87
Jacob Dewman N87 1738
John Dewman N87 1710
Nathaniel Dewman N87 1718
Rosannah Dewman N87
William Downing N87 1782
Thomas Elliott N87 1799
John T. Elliott N87 1805, 1823
Phillip Fisher N87 1663
Mark Freshwater N87
Frances Gill N87 1679
Richard Gill N87 1679
Mary Grice N87 1684
Margaret Haggoman(wd. of Wm.) N87 1772
Margaret Michael Haggoman N87 1772
Elizabeth Walter Hintch N87 1704
William Hintch N87
Betty Jacob N87
Esau Jacob N87
Isaac Jacob N87 1675
Sarah Tilney Jacob N87 1675
Elizabeth Clifton Johnson N87 1650
John Johnson N87 bef 1672
John Johnson Jr. N87 1650
John Mapp N87 1775
Peggy Mapp N87 1799
Robins Mapp N87 1799
Thomas John Marshall N87 1768
Francis Martin N87 1645
Ann Michael N87 1759
Comfort Waterson Michael N87
Joachim Michael N87 1752
John Michael I (of Thomas) N87 1759
John Michael II N87 1759
Margaret Michael (husb.John) N87 1752, 1775
Thomas Michael N87 1752, 1759
William Wainhouse Michael N87 1769
Levi Moor N87
Matthew Moor N87
Bailey Scott N87 1753
Elizabeth Dewman Scott N87 1753
Luke Smaw N87
Abigail Waterson Smaw N87
John Smith N87 1716
Richard Smith N87 1699
Richard Smith N87 1775
Henry Stott N87 1764
John Stringer Colonel N87 1663
John Tilney I, Major N87 1663, 1672, 1688
John Tilney II N87 1708
Mary Tilney N87 1708
Jeremiah Townsend N87 1699
Ann Brickhouse Townsend N87 1699
John Trueman N87 1679
Mary Trueman N87 1684
Frances Williams Trueman N87 1679
John Upshur Sr. N87 1782
Margaret Michael Upshur N87 1782
Benjamin Walter N87 1696
Peter Warren N87
John Waterfield N87 1752
Rose Dewman Waterfield N87 1752
Abigail Waterson N87 1734, 1745
Comfort Waterson N87 1734, 1745
Elizabeth Waterson N87 1734
Jacob Waterson N87 1722
John Waterson N87 1734
Mary Waterson Warren N87
Mary Waterson N87 1734, 1745
Sarah Waterson Moor Batson N87 1750
Sarah Waterson N87 1734, 1745
Tamar Waterson N87 1734, 1745
William Waterson (of John) N87 1734
William Waterson N87 1722
Frances Williams N87 1668
John Williams N87 1653, 1666
John Wise N87 1768
Sarah Batson Wise N87 1768
N88
Richard Bayly N88 1656
Elizabeth Fisher N88 1703
John Fisher N88
Maddox Fisher N88 1709
Mary Fisher N88 1772
Patience Fisher N88 1709
Phillip Fisher N88 1663, 1673, 1674, 1675
Rebecca Fisher N88
Sarah Fisher N88 1727, 1770
Stephen Fisher N88
Susanna Fisher N88 1750
Thomas Fisher N88 1703
Esau Jacob N88 1770
John Mapp N88 1770
Peggy Mapp N88 1799
Robins Mapp N88 1799
Henry Pedenden N88 1646
Frances Tompkins N88 1820
John Tompkins N88 1776, 1799
Francis Wainhouse N88
Henry Weede N88 1643
Anne Williams N88 1675
John Fisher (of Phillip) N88 1703
Thomas Fisher (of Maddox) N88 1750
Thomas Fisher I (of John) N88 1720
Thomas Fisher II(of Thomas) N88 1727
Thomas Fisher III N88 1772
Margaret Pendenden Fisher N88 1675
Anne Fisher Gascoigne N88
Tamer Fisher Hunt N88
Michael Williams I N88 1646,1675
Michael Williams II N88 1675
Vianna Gray Jacob N88 1770
Mary Fisher Smith N88
Anne Custis Tompkins N88 1747
Peggy Custis Tompkins N88
Patience Fisher Wainhouse N88
Peggy C. Wilson N88 1820
William W. Wilson N88
Sarah Fisher Wise N88 1772
Tully R. Wise (of John IV) N88 1772
N89
Tilney Dixon N89 1756
Rachel Dolby N89 1753
Thomas Dolby N89 1751
Thomas Fisher Sr. N89 1769
Thomas Fisher N89 1769
Elizabeth Fosque N89 1756
Luke Fosque N89 1753
Sarah Marshall N89 1753
Thomas Marshall N89 1750
Bridgett Parramore N89 1751
Richard Parramore N89 1750
Daniel Rascoe N89 1750
Sarah Rascoe N89 1750
David Stott Sr. N89 1750
Henry Stott N89 1767
Henry Stott N89 1765
Jonathan Stott N89 1767
Mary Stott N89 1765
Susanna Stott N89 1767
James Wescote N89 1827
John Wescote N89 1758, 1770
Joshua Wescote N89 1786
Littleton Wescote N89 1767
William Wescote N89 1827
Mary A. Wescott N89 1829
George C. Wescott N89 1829
N90
Thorowgood Blaikley N90 1785
Ann Dewy N90 1671
George Dewy N90 1671
Hannah Dowty N90 1743, 1800
Peter Dowty N90 1743
Peter Dowty Jr. N90 1763
Rowland Dowty N90 1734, 1743, 1800
John Johnson N90 1662
Joachim Michael N90 1763, 1768
John Michael Sr. N90 1785
John Prettyman N90 1665
Mary Prettyman N90 1665
Daniel Quillion N90 1665
Lidia Quillion N90 1665
Arthur Roberts N90 1809
Nancy Stott Roberts N90 1809
Elizabeth Smith N90 1664
Thomas Smith N90 1664
Mary Blaikley Stith Smith N90 1785
Coventon Stott N90 1778
David Stott N90 1692, 1709
Elias Stott N90 1778
Hannah Stott N90 1688
Henry Stott N90 1671, 1669 (no error)
Johannah Stott N90 1734
Jonathan Stott N90 1688, 1709
Nehemiah Stott N90 1709
Susanna Stott N90 1778
Tamerin Stott N90 1709
John B. Wescote N90 1827
Littleton Wescote N90 1785
William Wescote N90 1827
N91
Thomas Dalby Sr. N91 1777
Mary Grice N91 1694
Peter Grice N91 1694
Abigail Hays N91 1754
Richard Hays N91 1726
John C. Matthews N91 1754
Levin Matthews N91 1777
Martha Matthews N91 1777
David Scott N91 1694
George Scott N91 1694
Mary Scott N91 1726
Thomas Scott N91 1726
David Stott N91 1709
Joanna Stott N91 1799
Laban Stott N91 1799
Nehemiah Stott N91 1709
Ralph Stott N91 1794
Rosannah Stott N91 1709
Tamerin Stott N91 1709
Teackle Stott N91 1794
John Upshur N91 1799, 1806
N92
Elizabeth Browne N92
John Browne I N92 1652, 1655
John Browne II N92 1661
Thomas Browne N92 1662
Ursula Browne N92 1656
Catharine Dalby N92 1797
Catharine Dalby, widow of Thomas N92
Isaac Dalby N92 1804
Thomas Dalby N92 1755
Rosanna Deshield N92
Esme Fisher N92
John Fisher N92
Thomas Fisher N92
Henry Gascoigne N92
Sarah Upshur Gascoigne N92
Sally Upshur Brown Hack N92
Andrew Hamilton N92 1721
Anne Preeson Hamilton N92 1721
James Hamilton N92 1721
Catharine H. Dalby Kendall N92 1804
Henry B. Kendall N92
Mary Parramore N92
Thomas Parramore N92
Esther Preeson N92 1755
Thomas Preeson N92 1721
Zerrubabell Preeson N92 1721
Sarah Browne Smith N92
William Smith N92
Nancy Upshur Teackle N92
Arthur Upshur N92 1734
Anne Stockley Upshur N92 1793
Brown Upshur N92
John Upshur N92 1793, 1823
Molly Upshur N92
Sarah Upshur N92 1734
Sarah Upshur (husb.Thomas) N92 1751
Thomas Upshur (of John) N92
Thomas Upshur I N92 1734
Thomas Upshur II N92
N93
Severn Churn N93 1799
Tamer Meholloms Churn N93 1796
Ann Edmonds N93 1697
David Edmonds N93 1697
David Edmonds II N93 1736
David Edmonds III N93 1751
David Edmonds I N93 1736
Elijah Edmonds N93 1736
Jonathan Edmonds N93 1736
Sarah Edmonds N93 1697
Sinah Edmonds N93 1785
Tamar Edmonds (wife of Elijah) N93 1751
Thomas Edmonds N93 1736
Owen Edmunds N93 1683
John Greene N93 1683
Abigail Hays N93 1754
Richard Hays N93 1752
Richard Hinman N93 1664
John C. Matthews N93 1754
Martha Matthews N93 1759
Ann Edmonds Meholloms N93 1763
John Meholloms I N93 1763
John Meholloms II N93 1763
John Meholloms III (son of Major) N93
Nancy Meholloms N93 1796
Joachim Michael I N93 1690
Joachim Michael II N93 1748, 1750,1752, 1774
Ann Michael, widow N93 1690
John Michael Jr. N93 1670, 1671
Ann Tilney Michael N93 1670, 1671
John Michael N93 1752, 1774
Margaret Michael N93 1752
Margaret Michael N93 1785
Mary Blaikley Stith Michael, wid. N93 1774
Jacob Monk N93 1766
John Prettiman N93 1664
Daniel Rascoe N93 1750
Mary S. Satchell N93 1766
William Satchell N93 1766
Charles Scarborough N93 1647
Edward Smith N93 1658
Mary Blaikley Michael Smith N93
Thorowgood Smith N93
Daniel Stott I N93 1692
Daniel Stott II N93 1736
Henry Stott I N93 1662
Henry Stott II N93 1692
Priscilla Stott N93 1692
Susannah Stott N93 1692
Susannah Stott (husb.Daniel) N93 1736
Ann Upshur Teackle N93 1793
John Teackle I N93 1793
John Teackle II N93 1811
John Tilney N93 1664, 1669
John Tompkins N93 1785
Ann Stockley Upshur N93 1793
Thomas Upshur I N93 1785
Thomas Upshur II N93 1793
Peggy C. Tompkins Wilson N93 1820
William Wilson N93 1759
William W. Wilson N93 1799, 1820
N94
Arnold Addison N94 1717
Joanna Addison N94 1749
John Addison I N94 1688, 1705
John Addison II N94 1717, 1736
John Addison III N94 1782
Margaret Addison N94 1782
Martha Addison N94 1736
Whittington Addison N94 1749
Barbara Barton N94 1688
Barbary Barton N94 1685
Thomas Barton N94 1683, 1688, 1697
John Davis N94 1752
Joyce Davis N94 1752
Thomas Dolby N94 1750
John Dorman N94 1688
Margaret Dorman N94 1688
Morgan Dowell N94 1688
Frances Fletcher N94 1688
Robert Fletcher N94 1685
Daniel Foxcroft N94 1670
Elizabeth Gittings N94 1671
Thomas Gittins N94 1669
John Hudson N94 1671
Betty Jacob N94 1750
Esau Jacob N94 1749
Frances Jacob N94 1754
Josiah Jacob N94 1753
John Prettyman N94 1671
John Prettyman Jr. N94
Thomas Wescoat N94 1827
William Wescoat N94 1827
John Westcoat N94 1754
Littleton Westcoat N94 1786
N95
Kendall Addison N95 1790, 1791
Margaret Addison N95 1772
Thomas Addison N95 1772
Esther Avery N95 1779
Isaac Avery N95 1775
John Bowdoin N95 1712
Peter Bowdoin N95 1734
Susanna Bowdoin N95 1734
John Brickhouse Jr. N95 1779
Susanna Brickhouse N95 1793
Charles Carpenter N95 1772
Frances Carpenter N95 1807
John Carpenter N95 1786
Bridget Charlton N95 1654
Elizabeth Charlton N95 1654
Stephen Charlton N95 1650, 1654
Giles Coapes (Copes) N95 1697
John Cobb N95 1688
John B. Core N95 1818
John Core (of Posthumous) N95 1790
Thomas Copes N95 1697
Ruth Copes N95 1697
Edmond Core N95 1728, 1743
Edwin Core N95 1743
Eleazer Core N95 1772
John Core I N95 1677
John Core II N95 1713, 1772
Posthumous Core N95 1743, 1746
Sarah Core N95 1772
Susanna Core N95 1768, 1772
Zerobabel Core N95 1772
James Dolbe N95 1797
Arthur Downing II (of Zerobabel) N95 1781
Arthur Downing N95 1739, 1790
Edmund W.P.Downing N95 1789
Rachel Downing N95 1739
Sarah B. Downing N95 1789
Zerobabel Downing N95 1768, 1781
John Eyre N95 1805
Sally Fisher N95 1805
Samuel Wise Fisher N95 1805
William Fisher N95 1798
Matthew Floyd N95 1791
Sarah Robins Floyd N95 1791
Bridget Foxcroft N95 1677
Isaac Foxcroft N95 1668, 1677
John Gething N95
Elizabeth Charlton Gething N95 1668
John Greene N95
Ann Jacob N95 1739
William Jacob N95 1734, 1736
Edmond Joyne I N95 1688
Edmond Joyne II N95 1713
John Joyne I N95 1739
John Joyne II N95 1784
Major Joyne N95 1736
Thomas Joyne N95 1741
William Joyne N95 1739
Peggy Joynes N95 1815
Rachel Downing Joyne N95 1741
Sarah Tankred Joyne N95 1739
William Kendall N95 1681
Mary Kendall Lee N95 1682
Hancock Lee N95 1682
Kendall Lee N95
Richard Lee N95
William Lee N95
Michael Matthews N95 1792
William Matthews N95 1773
George Meholloms N95 1797
John Michael N95 1792
Sarah Michael N95 1792
Michael Ricketts N95 1709
John Robins N95
Jane Core Robins N95 1818
Joshua Robins N95 1775, 1789
Sarah Robins N95 1789
Ann Savage N95 1772
Major Savage N95 1845
Nathaniel L. Savage N95 1769
Peter Severne N95 1654
Richard Stevens N95 1654
John Tankard, Dr. N95 1796, 1807
Sarah Tankard N95 1796
Zillah Downing Tankard N95
John Thomas N95 1773
Levin J. Thomas N95
Sally Core Thomas N95 1818
James Upshur N95 1799
John Upshur Sr. N95 1793
John Upshur N95 1782, 1793
Rosina Robins Upshur N95
William M. Upshur N95 1799
Elizabeth Waddy N95 1782
Elizabeth M. Waddy N95 1805
John Waddy N95 1781
Hugh Yeo N95 1668, 1674
Justinian Yeo N95 1681
Richard Yeo N95
N96
Rebecca Abdel N96 1791
Abel Abdell N96 1787
Elizabeth Abdell N96 1725
Jacob Abdell N96 1726
Jacob Abdell (of Abel) N96 1787
John Abdell N96 1750, 1751
Matha Abdell N96 1739
Nancy Dixon Abdell N96 1787
Thomas Abdell N96 1701
Thomas Abdell (of Thomas) N96 1739
Thomas Abdell (of John) N96 1725
William Abdell N96 1701
John Addison N96 1781
Kendall Addison N96 1811
Margaret Addison N96 1781
Margaret Savage Addison N96 1790
Thomas Addison N96 1790
Isaac Avery N96 1778, 1781
Margaret Avery N96 1786
Mary Bell (husb.Nathaniel) N96 1746
Mary Bell N96 1678, 1725
Nathaniel Bell I N96 1746
Nathaniel Bell II N96 1725
Peggy Bell N96 1799
Robert Bell N96 1678
Sally Bell N96 1799
Susanna Bell N96 1799
Thomas Bell I N96 1669, 1678
Thomas Bell II N96 1678
William Bell N96 1678
Robert Brickhouse N96 1786
Devorax Browne N96 1668
Neomy Johnson Bryant N96 1746
Charles Carpenter I N96 1776
Charles Carpenter II N96 1786
Charles Carpenter III N96 1786
John Carpenter Sr. N96 1810
John Carpenter N96 1786
Patrick Carpenter N96 1786
Susannah Carpenter N96 1786
Matilda Johnson Christian N96 1758
William Christian N96 1758
Josias Cowdrey N96 1669
Michael Dunton Jr. N96 1786
Morgan Dowell N96 1668, 1673
Polly (Mary) Bell Downing N96
Sarah Downing N96 1755
W.P. Downing N96 1845
Zerobabel Downing N96 1753
Hezekiah Dowty N96 1772
Mary Dowty N96 1785
Rachel Johnson Dowty N96
Peter Dowty N96 1772
Phillip Fisher N96 1673
Sally Johnson Fisher (of Powell) N96 1785
William Fisher N96 1785
William R. Fisher N96 1805
Elizabeth Johnson Furbush N96 1698
John Furbush N96 1698
Mary Garret N96 1721
Richard Garret N96 1704
Thomas Garret N96 1721
John Garris N96 1770
Mary Garris N96 1753
Thomas Garris N96 1770
Samuel Grafton N96 1750
Alice Green N96 1707
Elenor Green N96 1751
John Green N96 1751, 1707
Joseph Green N96 1707
Rose Green N96 1771
William Green N96 1751
Ann Heath N96 1727,1752
Bartholomew Heath N96 1751
Deletha Heath N96
James Heath N96 1725,1751, 1776, 1780, 1800
Luke Heath N96 1750
Mary Heath N96 1750
Nancy Heath N96
Robert Heath N96 1727
Seth D. Heath N96 1809
William Heath N96 1751, 1752
Nancy Dixon Abdell Henderson N96
Thomas Jacob N96 1749
Beautifilia Johnson N96 1758
Edmund Johnson N96 1698
Elisha Johnson N96
Elizabeth Johnson N96 1685
Jephtha Johnson I N96 1684, 1725
Jephtha Johnson II N96 1746
Kelly Johnson N96 1721
Laurana Johnson N96
Leuranna Johnson N96
Obedience Johnson N96
Robinson Johnson N96 1746
Sarah Johnson N96
Robert Joynes N96 1811
Robert K. Heath N96 1750
Edmund Kelley N96 1673, 1679, 1682
Frances Kelley N96 1682, 1683, 1684
Susanna Kendall N96 1673
William Kendall N96 1672
Gilbert Milby N96 1758
Tabitha Johnson Milby N96 1758
William Parsons N96 1749
Matthew Patrick N96 1668
Elizabeth Robins N96 1778
James Sanford N96 1819
Robert Sanford N96 1819
Sarah Sanford N96 1819
Arthur Savage N96 1790
Robert Savage N96 1755
William Savage N96
Henry Scott N96 1669
Beautifilia Johnson Simpkins N96 1758
William Simpkins N96 1758
John Smith N96 1762
John Stockley N96 1814
Caleb Stott N96
John Tankard N96 1669
Nathaniel Walker N96 1672
Peggy Ward N96
Henry White N96 1666, 1669
N97
Matildah Johnson Ames N97
Shadrack Ames N97
James Bruse N97 1646
John Crewe I N97 1649
John Crew II N97 1688
Matildah Johnson Christian N97 1758
William Fisher N97 1799
William R. Fisher N97 1805
Frances Kelley Fletcher N97 1684
Robert Fletcher N97 1684
Benjamin D. Gray N97 1750
Lurannah Gray N97 1750
Robert Higgnott N97
Beautifilia Johnson I N97 1758
Edmund Johnson N97 1682
Jehu Johnson N97 1738
Kelly Johnson N97 1721
Temperance Johnson N97 1738
Thomas Johnson N97 1738
Thomas Johnson (of Edmund) N97 1825
Obedience Johnson(of Jephtha) N97 1683
Edmund Kelley N97 1671, 1678
Frances Kelley N97 1682, 1683
Christopher Kirke I N97 1653
Christopher Kirke II N97 1653, 1662
Adial Milby N97 1774
Gilbert Milby N97 1774
John Milby N97 1798
Nancy Milby N97 1798
Tabitha Johnson Milby N97 1758
Major Pettit N97 1798
William M. Pettit N97 1816
Dennis Sellevant N97 1678
Beautifilia Johnson II Simkins N97 1758
N98
Thomas Addison N98 1728
Thomas Benthall N98 1734
William Benthall N98 1758
Charles Carpenter N98 1758
Charles Carpenter I N98 1786
Charles Carpenter II N98 1786
Susannah Carpenter N98 1758
Joseph Greene N98 1728
Ann Maddox Jacob N98 1728
William Jacob N98 1728
John S. James N98 1826
Susannah James N98 1826
William James 1825
Thomas Johnson N98 1646
James Jones N98 1654
Charles Leatherbury N98 1673
Charles Leatherbury (of Thomas) N98 1683
Elizabeth Leatherbury N98 1683
Ellenor Leatherbury N98 1673
Thomas Leatherbury N98 1659, 1661
Alexander Madocks I N98 1654, 1660, 1661
Alexander Maddox II N98 1660,1683
Ann Maddox N98
Elizabeth Maddox N98
Lazarus Maddox N98
Sarah Maddox Turner N98 1742
Thomas Maddox I N98 1683
Thomas Maddox II N98 1660,1683
Thomas Maddox (of Alexander) N98 1683
Littleton Major N98 1782
George Meholloms N98 1798
Adiel Milby N98 1772
Elizabeth Milby N98 1775
John Milby N98 1775
Jenny Read N98 1798
Richard Read N98 1797
Edmund Roberts N98 1764
Sally Roberts 1825
Christopher Satchell N98 1801
George Nicholas Turner N98 1742
Maddox Turner I N98 1744
Maddox Turner II N98 1751
Rosanna Turner N98 1751
Tully Wise N98 1806
N99
Thomas Abdeell N99 1745,1752
Nottingham Abdele N99 1728
Margaret Abdell N99 1728
Rachel Abdell N99 1745
John Blair N99 1768
John Blayer N99
Matilda Christian N99 1768
William Christian N99 1764, 1766
Ann Colborne N99 1667
William Colborne N99 1652, 1662
Dorothy Dolby N99 1671
Edward Dolby N99 1667
Elizabeth Dolby N99 1692
Mary Dolby N99 1692
Daniel Eshon N99 1671
William Fisher N99
Golding Fox N99 1749
Sarah Fox N99 1749
Anne Dolby Granger N99 1683
John Granger N99 1683
Margaret Dolby Granger N99 1683
Nicholas Granger N99 1683
Abel James N99 1774
David James I N99 1671,1683, 1692
David James II N99
Joan James N99 1703
Phillip James N99
Robert James N99
William James N99
John Kellam N99 1749
Francis Yardley N99 1643
N100
Robert Bell N100 1709
Tabitha Scarburgh Bell N100 1710
Thomas Bell N100 1704
Barbara Blair, widow N100 1722
Barbary Blair N100 1721
Clark Blair N100 1721, 1725
Henry Blair N100 1716
John Blair N100 1747
Keziah Blair N100 1747
Susan Christian N100 1777
William Christian N100 1755
John Cudden N100 1654
John Custis N100 1681
Tabitha Custis N100 1681
John Cutten N100 1658, 1663, 1681
William Cuttinge N100 1686
Matilda Scarburgh Bell Duey N100 1714
Daniel Esham N100 1738
John Eshon N100 1749
Luke Fosque N100 1755
Susan Hopkins N100 1822
Bailey Johnson N100 1686
Mary Scarburgh Bell Major N100 1714
Anna W. Revell N100 1822
John Roberts N100 1730
Tamar Roberts N100 1738
Amy Waddelowe N100 1656
Nicholas Waddelowe N100 1654, 1656
Argoll Yardley N100 1681
N101
William A. Christian N101 1840
William Christian I N101 1752
William Christian II N101 1773
William S. Christian N101 1840
Luke Billington N101 1654
John Custis N101 1673, 1675
Benjamin Dingley Gray N101 1750
Nicholas Granger N101 1647
Dingley Gray N101 1716
Lauranna Gray N101 1752
Jacob Johnson Gray N101
Mary Johnson Gray N101 1716
Jacob Johnson N101 1696
Obedience Johnson N101 1675
Temperance Johnson N101 1696
Elizabeth Teague N101 1657
Gabriell Teague N101 1660
Richard Teague N101 1657
Richard Teague N101 1660
Nicholas Waddelowe N101 1656
Francis Yardley N101 1654
N102
William Bowen N102 1649
Frances Tubbin Burt N102 1687, 1691
John Burt N102 1671, 1678
John Burt N102 1687
Susanna Carpenter N102 1688
Daniel Cuffyn N102 1649
Alicia Custis N102 1678
Anne Custis N102 1729
Henry Custis N102 1701
John Custis N102 1654
John Custis 1701
Annah Eliason N102 1770
Elias Eliason
Susanna Carpenter Eliason N102
John Evans N102 1649
Elizabeth Hall N102 1696
Emmanuel Hall N102 1684
Frances Hall N102 1697
John Hall N102 1696
Stephen Horsey N102 1647
John Hugbe N102 1687
Hezekiah James N102 1770
Thomas James N102 1749
William James N102 1798
Elizabeth Johnson N102 1722
John Johnson I N102 1691, 1696
John Johnson II N102 1722
John Johnson III N102 1751
Hezekiah P. James N102 1826
Edmund Pitts N102 1735
Hezekiah Pitts N102 1762
Jamima Pitts N102 1762
Major Pitts N102 1749, 1753
Thomas Savage N102 1729
John Shepheard N102 1690
Jean Shepherd Smith N102 1707
Sarah Simes N102 1696
Thomas Simes N102 1691
Caleb Smith N102 1803
John Smith I N102 1707
John Smith II N102 1707
Rebeccah Smith N102 1707
Sally Smith N102 1803
Frances Burt Somerville N102
Nicholas Tubben N102 1671
Nicholas Tubbins N102 1671, 1678
Edward Turner N102 1751
Nicholas Waddilow N102 1647
Abraham Wills N102 1696
Frances Somerville Wills N102
Francis Yardley N102 1654
N103
Betty Bunting N103 1777
George Bunting N103 1734
Holloway Bunting N103 1734
Jonathan Bunting N103 1776
Tamar Marshall Bunting N103 1714, 1776
Hezekiah James N103 1777
Hezekiah P. James N103 1826
Thomas James N103 1724
William James N103 1798
Mary Major N103 1673
William Major N103 1673
George Marshall N103 1704
John Marshall N103 1704, 1717
Mary Marshall N103 1714, 1724
Sarah Marshall N103 1720
Thomas Marshall N103 1676
John Marshall Jr. N103 1720
N104
John Custis N104 1701
Arthur R. Savage N104 1824
Elishe White N104 1789
John White 1702
Obedience White N104 1715
Obedience White II N104 1764, 1771
Robinson White N104 1764
Sarah White N104 1715
Teackle White N104 1789
N105
George Bullock N105 1704
Sarah Campbell Bullock N105
James Cammell N105 1688
Sarah Campbell N105
Susannah Campbell N105 1715
William Campbell N105 1688
Matilda Christian N105 1801
Thomas Fox N105 1718
Elizabeth Goulden N105 1718
William Goulden N105 1715
Jephtha Johnson N105 1743
Littleton Johnson N105 1764
Isaac Marshall N105 1720
John Marshall N105 1705
Patience Marshall N105 1743
Sarah Marshall N105 1720
Thomas Marshall N105 1743
Rebecca Thompson Robinson N105 1688
Richard Robinson N105 1688
Thomas Savage N105 1750
Job Stakes N105 1732
Rachael Stakes N105 1732
William Stakes N105 1723
John Thompson N105 1676
Rebecca Thompson N105 1683
Esther Webb N105 1705
Henry Webb N105 1704
N106
Emery Brinson N106 1727
George Brinson N106 1727
Peggy Bunting N106 1787
Solomon Bunting N106 1777, 1843
William Bunting N106 1787
Elizabeth Hall N106 1693
Emmanuel Hall N106 1688
Elizabeth James N106 1693
John James N106 1693
Robert Nottingham N106 1790
Abell Savage N106 1748
Arthur Savage N106 1799
Bridgett Savage N106 1688
Henrietta Savage N106 1771,1777
John Savage N106 1771,1777
Leah Savage N106 1766
Nathaniel Savage I N106 1752, 1753, 1754,1766
Nathaniel Savage II N106 1730
Robinson Savage N106 1727
Rose Savage N106 1777
Sarah Savage N106 1730
Susanna Savage N106 1777
Thomas Savage N106 1727
Thomas Savage II N106 1688
William Savage N106 1799
Thomas Savedge N106 1646
John Smyth N106
Rebecca Savage Smyth N106
George Turner N106 1798
William Whittington N106 1647
N107
Mary Hinman N107 1670
Richard Hinman N107 1670
Sarah Hinman N107 1646
Johannes Johnson N107 1800
John Major N107 1640, 1643
Mary Parramore N107 1671
Ann Smith Tilney N107 1662
Anne Smith N107 1784
Caty Smith N107 1797
Esau Smith N107 1784
John Smith N107 1797
Sarah Smith N107
Sukey Smith N107 1797
Susannah Smith N107 1751
Thomas Smith I N107 1674, 1706
Thomas Smith II N107 1761
Thomas Smith III N107 1797
William Smith I N107 1662, 1670, 1671
William Smith II N107 1706
William Smith III N107 1751
Dorothy Sterges N107 1662
John Sterges N107 1662
John Tilney N107 1662
N108
John Custis Jr. N108 1691
Nancy Johnson Major N108 1798
Nancy Johnson Major Pitts N108
John Major N108 1798
William Major N108 1782
Anne Pitts N108 1807
John Pitts N108
John R. Pitts N108 1807
Leven Smith N108 1727
Thomas Smith N108 1691
William Smith N108 1730
N109
Obediah Cary N109 1754
John Custis N109 1657, 1671
John Custis Jr. N109 1690
James Fairfax N109 1738
Bridget Foxcroft N109 1698
Isaac Foxcroft N109 1698
Elizabeth Johnson N109 1714
John Johnson N109 1698
Mary Jones N109 1657
Samuel Jones N109 1657
Jonathan Matthews N109 1754
Margaret Turner Matthews N109 1754
Sally Turner Matthews N109 1798
William Matthews N109 1799
Robert Peele N109 1690
Hezekiah Pitts N109 1809
Margaret C. Pitts N109 1799
William G. Pitts N109 1800
Rose Rydinge Peele N109 1690
Rose Rydinge N109 1682
Major S. Pitts N109 1799
John Thomas N109 1754
Edward Turner N109 1714
Edward Turner Jr. N109 1729
George Turner N109 1742
George Nicholas Turner N109 1729
James Turner N109 1798
Margaret Turner N109 1774
Samuel Turner N109 1774
Samuel Turner Jr. N109 1798
Sarah Turner N109 1754
Sophia Turner N109 1798
William Turner N109 1798
Argoll Yardley N109 1682
N110
Henry Jacob N110 1773, 1793
John Jacob N110 1773
Margaret Jacob N110 1773
Thomas Jacob Sr. N110 1787
Elijah Johnson N110 1726, 1748
Jephtha Johnson N110 1726
Jonathan Johnson N110 1764
Moses Johnson I N110 1726
Moses Johnson II N110 1764
Robinson Johnson (male) N110 1726
Robinson Johnson (female) N110 1726
Tabitha Johnson (husb.Moses) N110 1764
Tabitha Johnson (of Elijah) N110 1748
Jonathan Matthews N110 1787
Margaret Matthews N110 1787
Hezekiah Pitts N110 1796
Betsey Powell N110 1811
Sally Powell N110 1811
Seth Powell N110 1811
John Robins N110 1645
John Robinson N110 1654
Mary Robinson N110 1662
Rebecca Robinson N110 1695
Richard Robinson N110 1695
William Robinson N110 1662
Caleb Savage N110 1796
Preeson Savage N110 1796
Sarah Savage N110 1695
Sally Wilson Smith N110 1798
Francis Yardley N110 1653
N111
Ellen Bosman N111 1663
William Bosman N111 1663
Stephen Charlton N111 1651
Elizabeth Kellum N111 1786
Thomas Kellum N111 1783
John Major I N111 1643
John Major II N111 1651
Mary Satchell N111 1783
William Satchell N111 1781
Hezekiah Tilney N111 1771
John Tilney I N111 1666
John Tilney II N111 1688
Jonathan Tilney N111 1742
Mary Tilney N111 1688
Bridget Turner N111 1803
John Turner N111 1803
John F. Turner N111 1786
Elizabeth Waddy N111 1781
John Waddy N111 1771
N112
Abigail Hope N112 1754
George Hope N112 1754
William Hope N112 1747
Ann James N112 1816
Hezekiah James N112 1797
Thomas James N112 1798
Elizabeth Major N112 1797
Smith Major N112 1782
William Major N112 1771
Ann Marshall N112 1704
Cecill Marshall N112 1688
John Marshall N112 1744
Mary Marshall N112 1704, 1744
Thomas Marshall N112 1676
Thomas Marshall Jr. N112 1688
Mary Parramore N112 1676
Richard Robinson N112 1666
Littleton Rogers N112 1754
Nathaniel Rogers N112 1721
Richard Rogers N112 1721
Hezekiah Tilney N112 1742
John Tilney I N112 1666
John Tilney II N112 1688
N113
John Custis N113 1664
Caty Dunton N113 1793
George Dunton N113 1793
Isaac Dunton N113 1793
Leah Dunton N113
Nancy Dunton N113 1793
Susanna F. Fatherly N113
Jacob Fatherly N113 1793
John Fatherly N113 1822
Nancy Fatherly N113 1822
John Fathery N113 1757, 1769
Margaret Fathery N113 1765
Margaret Harmanson Kerr N113 1757
Eleazer Johnson N113 1751
Eliakim Johnson N113
Hezekiah Johnson N113
Abigail Kellam N113 1741
Adah Kellam N113
Jonathan Kellam N113 1741
Leah Kellam N113 1793
Peter Kellam N113
Severn Kellam N113 1792
Stephen Kellam N113 1741
Thomas Kellam N113 1741
Edward Kerr N113 1757
John Shephard N113 1667
Elizabeth Shepherd Harmanson N113 1757
John Shepherd II N113 1757
Abraham Smith N113 1720
Ann Smith N113 1720
Edith Smith N113 1719
Isaac Smith N113 1707, 1751
Jonathan Smith N113
Joseph Smith N113 1719
Rebecca Smith N113 1712
Thomas Smith N113 1719
Littleton Watson N113 1769
Adah Fatherly Wilkins N113
N114
George T. Belote N114 1800+
Joseph Blackwell N114 1731
John Bryant N114 1723, 1725
John Forbes N114 1731
Thomas James Jr. N114 1808
John Knight N114 1744
Thomas Marshall N114 1744
Hannah Read N114 1696
Ishmael Read N114 1696
John Read N114 1676
Thomas Read N114 1696
David Ross N114 1754, 1800
Ishmael Ross N114 1768+,1778
Jesse Ross N114 1800
John Ross N114 1768, 1800
Rosanna Ross N114 1800
Tamer Turner Ross N114
Henrietta Savage N114 1754
Nathaniel Savage N114 1729
Edmund Scarburgh N114 1664
John Thompson N114 1666
Rebecca Thompson N114 1676
Andrew Turner N114 1748
Bridget Turner N114 1799
Bridget Turner N114 1778
George Turner N114 1799
John Furbush Turner N114 1755, 1778
Leuraney Turner N114 1808
Sarah Read Turner N114 1748
N115
Thomas Bloyes N115 1664
Alice Bradford N115 1663
Nathaniel Bradford N115 1658
Samuel Brittingham N115 1767
Betty Bunting N115 1777
George Bunting N115 1734
Holloway Bunting N115 1714
Jonathan Bunting N115 1776
Tamar Marshall Bunting N115 1714
William Christian N115 1767
Mary Dow N115 1667
Ralph Dow N115 1667
Henry Edwards N115 1651,1685
Henry Eldridge N115 1663
Thomas J. Marshall N115 1757, 1761
Hezekiah James N115 1777, 1780
Hezekiah P. James N115 1826
William James N115 1798
Esme Marshall N115 1757, 1761
George Marshall N115 1700
John Marshall N115 1685,1710
John Marshall (of John) N115 1700
Mary Marshall N115 1767
Mary Marshall (husb.George) N115 1714
Sarah Marshall N115 1720
Thomas Marshall N115 1664,1708, 1720
Thomas Marshall (of John) N115 1700,1720, 1724
William Marshall N115 1714
Abraham Smith N115 1698, 1708
Dorrothy Smith N115 1708
Henry Smith N115 1667
Isaac Smith N115 1698
Jacob Smith N115 1698
Jane Smith N115 1698
Joan Smith N115 1710
John Smith I N115 1673
John Smith II N115 1698
William Thorne N115 1657
John Trotman N115 1663
George Truett N115 1651,1657
N116
Holloway Bunting N116 1776
Negro Comfort N116
Cassandra James N116
Robert James N116 1743
Thomas James (of Robert) N116
Thomas James N116 1709, 1723
Adah Johnson N116 1807
Edmund Johnson N116 1774
Edmund S. Johnson N116 1774
Elizabeth Johnson N116
Ismay Johnson N116 1754
Jamey Johnson N116 1807
Jane Johnson N116 1776
John Johnson I (of Obedience) N116 1728, 1738
John Johnson II N116 1754
John Johnson (of Obedience II) N116 1801
John Powell Johnson N116 1785
Jonathan Johnson N116
Joshua Johnson N116 1751
Laban Johnson N116
Luke Johnson N116 1705
Mary Johnson N116 1705
Mary Johnson Perry N116
Mary Johnson (husb.Luke) N116 1734
Obadiah Johnson N116 1771, 1774
Obedience Johnson I N116 1658
Obedience Johnson II N116 1709, 1775, 1776
Priscilla Johnson N116 1771, 1774
Rachel Johnson N116 1707, 1795
Richard Johnson N116 1738
Richard Johnson N116 1707
Sarah Johnson N116 1745,1772
Spencer Johnson N116 1730, 1732
Tabitha Johnson N116 1754
Temperance Johnson N116 1665
Thomas Johnson N116 1647, 1655, 1705
Thomas Johnson Jr. N116 1658
Edward Ker N116 1782
Negro Lakum N116
Luke Luker N116 1771
Susanna Luker N116 1771
Ann Lukers N116 1745
Mary Major N116 1676
William Major N116 1658, 1665, 1676
John Parramore N116 1716
Mary Parramore N116 1728
Sarah Parramore N116 1716
Thomas Parramore N116 1676,1801
William Perry N116
John Riggs N116 1743
N117
Elizabeth Shepherd Andrews N117 1696
Jacob Andrews N117 1740
John Andrews N117 1717, 1720
Major Andrews N117 1807
Nathaniel Andrews N117 1717, 1720
Rebecca Andrews N117 1717
Robert Andrews (of Major) N117 1807
Robert Andrews N117 1696
John Ellis N117 1648
James Joanes N117 1648
Dorothy Jordan N117 1662
Elizabeth Jordan N117 1662
William Jordan N117 1662
John Parramore N117 1654
Thomas Parramore N117 1669
Anne Shepherd N117
Elizabeth Jordan Shepherd N117
John Shepherd N117 1681
John Taylor N117 1648
N118
Littleton Andrews N118 1787
Patsey Andrews N118 1807
Henry Bishop N118 1649
Lauranna Bradford N118 1795
William Bradford N118
Samuel Cox N118 1807
John Culpeper N118 1673
Mary Culpeper Michael N118
Mary Culpeper Michael Pigot N118 1681
John Custis N118 1654
Robert C. Lileston N118 1807
Adiel Milby N118 1774
Elizabeth Milby N118 1775
Gilbert Milby N118 1754
John Milby N118 1742
John Milby (of Gilbert) N118 1795
Tabitha Milby N118 1774
Francis Pigot N118 1681
Isaac Rose N118 1795
Henry Smith N118 1671
Elizabeth Stephens N118 1673
William Stephens N118 1671
William W. Ward N118 1795, 1800
Caleb White N118 1750
Jacob White N118 1729
John White I N118 1678,1681
John White II N118 1729
Mary White N118 1729
Patience White N118 1787
Peggy White N118 1750
N119
Jonah Belote N119 1748
Jonas Belote N119 1728
Mary Belote N119 1748
Sam Coward N119 1748
Ann Dewey 1669
George Dewey I N119 1668
George Dewey II N119 1714
George Dewey III N119 1759
George Dewey IV N119 1775
Leah Dewey N119 1728
Leah Dewey Coward N119 1748
Mary Dewey N119 1748
Thomas Dewey N119 1748
Charles Ratcliff N119 1663
Anna Redulphis Dewey N119 1776
Major S. Pitts N119
Nicholas Waddilowe N119 1649
John White N119 1669
Joseph White N119 1776
William White N119 1813
N120
Littleton Addison N120 1753
John Aimes N120 1778
William Ames N120 1796
John Baldwin N120 1648
Henrietta Bool N120 1753
Richard Bool N120 1753
John Bull N120 1740
George Dewey N120 1693
Jacob Dewey N120 1703
Matilda Dewey N120 1734
Ann Doe N120 1693
Ralph Doe N120 1693
Ralph Dow N120 1667
Benjamin D. Gray N120 1750
Jane Hamerin N120 1701
John Hamerin N120 1670
William Hamerin N120 1701
Nicholas Jackson N120 1658
Joshua Johnson N120 1751
Richard Johnson N120 1750
Tabitha Dewey Parker Johnson N120 1750
John Lawrence N120 1701
Mary Lawrence N120 1721
William Lawrence N120 1721
Arthur Laylor N120 1699
Elizabeth Laylor N120 1751
John Laylor N120 1717
Luke Laylor N120 1699
Luke Laylor (of Nicholas) N120 1751
Nicholas Laylor I N120 1751
Nicholas Laylor II N120 1671
Benjamin Matthews N120 1654
Alexander McLaughlin N120 1778
Mary McLaughlin N120 1778
Peggy Parker N120 1786
Phillip Parker N120
Ann Potter N120 1740
John Potter II N120 1730
Tabitha Dewey Parker N120 1734
Thomas H. Parker N120 1772
James Price N120 1662
Susanna Price N120 1667
James Sanford N120 1802, 1813
Henry Scarborough N120 1811
Amos Underhill N120 1786
N121
Kendall Addison N121 1821
Robert Bayley N121 1653
John Bool N121 1821
Richard Bull N121 1716
Sarah Coe N121 1665
Timothy Coe N121 1661
John Eshon N121 1716
Mary Eshon N121 1716
Daniel Esom N121 1665, 1716
Jane Esom N121 1693
John Esom N121 1693
Mary Esom N121 1716
Arthur Roberts N121 1733
Francis Roberts N121 1733
Margaret Bagwell Roberts N121 1733
Sarah Roberts Sanford N121 1769
James Sanford I N121 1769
James Sanford II N121 1792
Sally White N121 1819
William White N121 1819
N122
John Addison N122 1725
Daniel Esam I N122 1682
Daniel Esam II N122 1693
Daniel Eshon II N122 1719
Daniel Eshon III N122 1719
Elizabeth Eshon N122 1725
Jane Eshon N122 1719, 1734
John Eshon N122 1725
George Hambling N122
Elizabeth Rodolphus Hambling N122
John Isham N122 1728
Thomas Joynes Jr. N122 1725
Arthur Mackallan N122 1734
William Rodolphus I N122 1658
William Rodolphus II N122 1663
James S. Turner N122 1801
Edward Turner N122 1754, 1798
John Turner N122 1754
Nancy Turner N122 1791
Peggy Turner N122 1801
Revel Turner N122 1791
Sarah Turner N122 1754
Teackle Turner N122 1791
N123
Kendall Addison N123 1796
Palmer Addison N123 1796
Zilla Brazer II N123
Zilla Jackson Brazer N123 1790+
John Core N123 1797
Susanna Core N123 1797
Jacob Dewey N123 1723
William Hamerin N123 1701
Jane Twiford Hamerin N123 1701
John Hameryn N123 1680
Mary Hinman N123 1672
Richard Hinman N123 1672
Jane Jackson N123 1730
John Jackson N123 1679
Jonah Jackson I N123 1679
Jonah Jackson II N123 1779
Lydia Jackson N123 1679
Richard Johnson N123 1750
Tabitha Johnson N123 1750
John Lawrence N123 1701
Elizabeth Marsh N123 1672
Paul Marsh N123 1672
Esther Meholloms N123 1797
George Meholloms N123 1797
Elizabeth Merrideth N123 1656
Ellinor Merrideth N123 1656
Mary Merrideth N123 1656
Jacob Pitts N123 1761
John Pitts N123 1730
John Pitts I N123 1761
John Pitts II N123 1761
Leah Pitts N123 1761
Tamar Pitts N123 1777
Zilla Brazer Robins N123
Keziah Rodgers N123 1778
Lydia Jackson Rogers N123 1773
Lazarus Rogers N123 1773
Lydia Rogers N123 1778
James Sanford N123 1796
Elianor Trewett N123 1672
George Trewett N123 1672
Edward Turner N123 1777
Elizabeth Turner N123 1801
Polly Turner N123 1786
Revel Turner N123 1786
Tabitha Brazer Turner N123 1781
Teackle Turner N123 1796
Teackle Turner N123 1801
Teackle Turner N123 1797
Bartholomew Twiford N123 1701
James Twiford (of John) N123 1730
James Twiford N123 1701, 1750
Joan Twiford N123 1721
John Twiford N123 1721, 1723
Nicholas Waddilowe N123 1649
N124
Margaret Addison N124 1786
Nancy Addison N124 1795
Sabra Addison N124 1751
Thomas Addison N124 1719, 1739
Thomas E. Addison N124 1751, 1786, 1795
Margaret Addison Bool N124 1795
Richard Bool N124
John Gill N124 1691
Michael Gill N124 1712
John Jackson N124 1712
Jonah Jackson I N124 1674
Jonah Jackson II N124 1729
Lydia Jackson N124 1679
Nathaniel Jackson N124 1679
Scarburgh Jackson N124 1729
Thomas Joynes N124 1729
Edward Moore N124 1655, 1656
Elizabeth Moore N124 1691
Richard Moore N124 1704
Bartholomew Nottingham N124 1718
Sarah Nottingham N124 1719
Edmund Pitts N124 1748
Hezekiah Pitts N124 1762
Jemimi Pitts N124 1748
Major Pitts N124 1736
Delitha Ward Savage N124
John Turner N124 1733
Mary Turner N124 1736
Golding Ward N124 1787, 1810
Littleton Ward N124 1762,1787
Michael Ward N124 1729
William Ward N124
Ann White N124
Elizabeth White N124
Henry White N124 1704
Mary White N124
Parramore White N124 1709
Rebecka White N124 1709
Tabitha White N124
N125
Benjamin Darby N125 1750
Esther Christian Darby N125 1789
Harriet B. Darby N125
Rachel Bell Darby N125 1760
John Darby N125 1750
Mary Darby N125
Nathaniel Darby N125
Jane Berriman Jackson N125
Jonah Jackson N125
Jonas Jackson N125 1651, 1674
Lydia Jackson 1679
Nathaniel Jackson N125 1679
Scarburgh Jackson N125
Jane Berriman Llemon N125
N126
Kendall Addison N126 1796
Palmer Addison N126 1767
Thomas Addison N126 1796
Elizabeth Bell N126 1805
Mary Bell N126 1759
Nathaniel Bell I N126 1736
Nathaniel Bell II N126 1799
Susanna Bell N126 1799
Thomas Bell I N126 1736
Thomas Bell II N126 1736
William Bell N126 1723
Keziah Rodgers Bloxom N126
Mary Bloxom N126 1794
William Bloxom N126 1794
Jonathan Bool N126 1806
Peggy Bool N126 1806
John Bowdine N126 1714
Peter Bowdine N126 1714
Susanna Bowdine N126 1736
Nicholas Bull N126 1759
John Carpenter N126 1794
Ingould Cobb N126 1688
John Cobb N126 1661
John Cobb N126 1723
Joshua Cobb N126 1723
Joshua Cobb N126 1688
Mary Cobb N126 1687
Rachel Cobb N126 1723
Samuel Cobb N126 1688
James Core N126 1793
John Core N126 1794
Susanna Core N126 1794
John Downing N126 1696
Matthew Floyd N126 1790
Sarah Floyd N126 1793
Alice Green N126 1707
George Green N126 1736
John Green N126 1707
John Green Jr. N126
Robert Hadlock N126 1694
John N. Harden N126 1793
Obedience Johnson N126
Simon Johnson N126 1718
Obedience Parramore N126 1735
Keziah Rodgers N126 1767
Lazarus Rogers N126 1758
Hamutual Teague Rodgers N126 1767
Simon Teague N126 1687, 1688
Littleton Ward N126 1758, 1796
N127
Alexander Addison N127 1652, 1661, 1664
Ann Addison N127
John Ambler N127 1762
Sarah Ambler N127 1762
Elizabeth Belote N127 1728
Jonah Belote N127 1718
Mary Belote N127 1741
Agnes Booth N127
John Booth N127 1680
Richard D. Bayly N127 1809
Sarah Downing Bayly N127 1809
John Darby N127 1742
James Delpech N127 1741
Arthur Downing N127 1853
Arthur Downing Jr. N127
Edmund W.P. Downing N127 1843
Elizabeth Wainhouse Downing N127 1764
John Downing N127 1718
Hanah Heath N127 1711
William Heath N127 1703
William Henderson N127 1809
Jonah Jackson N127 1711
Scarburgh Jackson N127 1718
Ismay Johnson N127 1765
Ann Wainhouse Joynes N127
Abel Joynes N127
Thomas W. Mears N127
George Parke N127 1684
Henry Parke N127 1681
John Potter N127 1728, 1741
Hannah Powell N127 1765
James Powell N127 1797
Mahala Powell Smith N127
Mahala Powell N127 1765
Nancy Powell Mears N127
Nancy Powell N127 1765
James Smith N127
Ann Wainhouse N127 1762, 1764
Bridgett Wainhouse N127 1741
Francis Wainhouse I N127 1703
Francis Wainhouse II N127 1741
Francis Wainhouse III N127 1760
Margaret Wainhouse N127
Patience Wainhouse N127
Sarah Wainhouse N127 1764
Sarah Wainhouse Powell N127
William Wainhouse N127 1760
N128
Esther Savage Custis N128 1761
John Custis N128
John Eshon N128 1726
Caleb Fisher N128 1773
Berry Floyd N128 1728
Comfort Hendersen N128 1756
Zerobabel Hendersen N128 1744
Gilbert Henderson N128 1664 ,1722
Gilburd Henderson N128 1743
John Henderson N128 1722
John Henderson (of Gilburd) N128
Robert Henderson N128 1722
Ann Joynes N128 1719
Catherine Joynes N128 1726
Edward Joynes N128 1665
Major Joynes N128 1713
Thomas Joynes N128 1713, 1719
Mary Kellum N128 1773
Moses Kellum N128 1763
Smith Kellum N128 1773
John Savage N128 1750
William Westerhouse N128 1654
Return to the top of this page.
Return to the GHOTES home page
Copyright © 1996 Most recent revision Wednesday, April 21, 1999 07:59 PM